No |
Sailno |
Name |
Scores |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
GRE 53161 |
Antonios Tsimpoukelis, George Karonis |
31,0 |
3 |
25 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
ITA 53838 |
Giovanni Meloni, Alessandro Gemini |
37,0 |
8 |
5 |
2 |
22 |
3 |
GBR 53116 |
Ben Palmer, Konrad Weaver |
40,0 |
13 |
9 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
ITA 53583 |
Davide Ortelli, Leonardo Zaggia |
41,0 |
15 |
14 |
9 |
3 |
5 |
GBR 52759 |
Phil Sparks, Ben Gratton |
52,0 |
1 |
17 |
23 |
11 |
6 |
GER 53735 |
Julian Autenrieth, Philipp Autenrieth |
55,0 |
21 |
2 |
7 |
25 |
7 |
FRA 53572 |
Gabriel Skoczek, Thibault Soler |
57,0 |
7 |
3 |
5 |
42 |
8 |
ITA 53586 |
Davide Vignone, Matteo Ramian |
60,0 |
16 |
12 |
31 |
1 |
9 |
ARG 52855 |
Pablo Völker, Agustin Cunill Martínez |
70,0 |
27 |
10 |
16 |
17 |
10 |
NZL 52550 |
Francisco Lardies, Finn Drummond |
72,0 |
4 |
1 |
ocs |
5 |
11 |
ITA 53870 |
Nicolo Briante, Giacomo Fossati |
72,0 |
5 |
44 |
4 |
19 |
12 |
USA 53177 |
Jordan Factor, Matthew Wefer |
79,0 |
19 |
24 |
10 |
26 |
13 |
USA 51518 |
Oliver Toole, Hans Henken |
81,0 |
42 |
27 |
3 |
9 |
14 |
ITA 53737 |
Federico Maria Maccari, Rocco Vitali |
82,0 |
25 |
15 |
36 |
6 |
15 |
ITA 53636 |
Leonardo Dubbini, Federico Lovison |
90,0 |
28 |
6 |
26 |
30 |
16 |
NZL 53461 |
James Turner, Marcus Hansen |
91,0 |
44 |
18 |
21 |
8 |
17 |
CHI 52535 |
Benjamin Grez, Carlos Vergara |
96,0 |
23 |
23 |
6 |
44 |
18 |
ITA 53693 |
Federico Cattaneo, Carlo Andrea Cattaneo |
101,0 |
18 |
16 |
19 |
48 |
19 |
GER 52610 |
Fabian Kaske, Alexander Schätz |
104,0 |
11 |
53 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
ITA 53577 |
Francesco Falcetelli, Gabriele Franciolini |
105,0 |
2 |
ocs |
12 |
29 |
21 |
NZL 53467 |
Luke Stevenson, Sam Bullock |
113,0 |
14 |
4 |
33 |
ocs |
22 |
CRO 53227 |
Ante Cesic, Nikola Drmac |
113,0 |
17 |
30 |
ocs |
4 |
23 |
ITA 53869 |
Sergio Racco, Matteo Maccio |
116,0 |
12 |
28 |
40 |
36 |
24 |
GBR 53380 |
Mike Wood, Hugh Brayshaw |
118,0 |
40 |
8 |
39 |
31 |
25 |
FRA 53631 |
Hugo Feydit, Pierre Rhimbault |
120,0 |
36 |
7 |
42 |
35 |
26 |
FRA 53493 |
Sacha Pelisson, Nicolas Rossi |
123,0 |
50 |
26 |
8 |
39 |
27 |
ITA 53585 |
Jacopo Plazzi, Enrico Stella |
125,0 |
45 |
36 |
34 |
10 |
28 |
ESP 53543 |
Jorge Martinez Doreste, Tomás Ugalde Perez |
126,0 |
9 |
55 |
25 |
37 |
29 |
USA 53655 |
Judge Ryan, Chris Segerblom |
128,0 |
6 |
46 |
14 |
ocs |
30 |
GER 52630 |
Jan Philipp Hofmann, Felix Brockerhoff |
128,0 |
10 |
41 |
43 |
34 |
31 |
FRA 53632 |
Kevin Peponnet, Julien Lebrun |
128,0 |
20 |
ocs |
13 |
33 |
32 |
SWE 52989 |
Carl Johannisson, Wilhelm Johannisson |
130,0 |
54 |
19 |
38 |
21 |
33 |
AUT 53695 |
Lara Vadlau, Rudi Weiss |
131,0 |
32 |
22 |
37 |
40 |
34 |
FRA 53174 |
Clement Ikhlef, Clement Pequin |
132,0 |
48 |
38 |
22 |
24 |
35 |
ESP 53231 |
David Omedes, Carles Gallart |
137,0 |
38 |
31 |
30 |
38 |
36 |
POR 53143 |
Manuel Cunha, António Tinoco |
141,0 |
37 |
45 |
32 |
27 |
37 |
POR 53473 |
Gonçalo Santos, Manuel Santos Silva |
146,0 |
46 |
33 |
53 |
14 |
38 |
GBR 53872 |
Matt Rainback, Simon Foskett |
146,0 |
41 |
37 |
27 |
41 |
39 |
ITA 52879 |
Andrea Barchiesi, Federico Zarelli |
148,0 |
61 |
47 |
24 |
16 |
40 |
ISV 53544 |
Alexander Coyle, Jozsi Nemeth |
151,0 |
55 |
52 |
29 |
15 |
41 |
BRA 52652 |
Felipe Haddad, Nicolas Leite De Castro |
153,0 |
56 |
13 |
41 |
43 |
42 |
POL 53620 |
Dominik Buksak, Przemyslaw Filipowicz |
155,0 |
57 |
40 |
46 |
12 |
43 |
USA 53718 |
Sam Williams, Alex Sachs |
155,0 |
33 |
42 |
18 |
ocs |
44 |
ESP 53216 |
Diego Botín, Pablo Turrado |
156,0 |
39 |
11 |
44 |
ocs |
45 |
USA 51520 |
Mac Mace, Jeff Aschieris |
156,0 |
22 |
50 |
52 |
32 |
46 |
GRE 53460 |
Alexandros/Triantafyllos Mpaka, Andreas/Antonios Mpakatsias |
160,0 |
53 |
ocs |
17 |
28 |
47 |
GER 53163 |
Steffen Hessberger, Sven Hessberger |
165,0 |
60 |
20 |
ocs |
23 |
48 |
POL 52930 |
Piotr Ogrodnik, Pawel Choroba |
166,0 |
29 |
ocs |
dnf |
13 |
49 |
GBR 52480 |
Tim Gratton, Ed Riley |
167,0 |
34 |
39 |
47 |
47 |
50 |
ESP 53112 |
Nicolas Rodriguez, Sergio Crespo |
170,0 |
24 |
35 |
49 |
ocs |
51 |
ITA 53566 |
Matteo Carlo Omari, Matteo Velicogna |
171,0 |
52 |
29 |
28 |
dsq |
52 |
POR 52760 |
António Mello, João Mello |
175,0 |
31 |
32 |
50 |
dnf |
53 |
NED 51969 |
Max Deckers, Duko Bos |
181,0 |
26 |
48 |
45 |
dsq |
54 |
POR 52910 |
Frederico Gomes, Vasco Tinoco |
183,0 |
49 |
54 |
35 |
45 |
55 |
USA 53899 |
Ian Liberty, Alex Whipple |
186,0 |
47 |
ocs |
15 |
ocs |
56 |
ESP 53427 |
Jordi Xammar Hernandez, Joan Herp Morell |
187,0 |
30 |
49 |
ocs |
46 |
57 |
IRL 53103 |
Stephen Tiernan, Dermott Mcmorrough |
187,0 |
43 |
34 |
48 |
dnf |
58 |
ESP 53497 |
Santi Mas, David Mas |
193,0 |
59 |
21 |
51 |
ocs |
59 |
POR 53169 |
Ruben Semedo, Francisco Teixeira |
194,0 |
35 |
43 |
54 |
dnf |
60 |
USA 53713 |
Louis Padnos, Ben Spector |
200,0 |
58 |
ocs |
ocs |
18 |
61 |
ESP 53847 |
Carlos Cantero, Juan Curbelo |
213,0 |
51 |
51 |
ocs |
49 |